Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 4.8‑5 
 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl  

Wiechlice Shotgun Cup

RegionPOL
ClubChristian Leischner
Viktoriastr. 17
58636 Iserlohn
E-Mail: ipsc.match@gmail.com
Tel.: +49 176 22638089
LocationWiechlice, 67-300 Polen / GPS: 51.561946, 15.609367
Date08.-10.04.2022
Deadline15.03.2022 18:00
Match typeIPSC Shotgun
Level3
Stages14
Rounds164 rounds birdshot, 16 rounds Buckshot (9 pellets maximum), 16 rounds slug
Shot in1 Tag
Entry fee490,- Złoty / EUR 110,-

Shooters wants to shoot rifle and shotgun pay 800,- Złoty / 180,- Euro

No money back after 9th March.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
Statusfinal
ContactChristian Leischner
ipsc.match@gmail.com
MatchdirectorGeno Sioda, Christian Leischner
RangemasterMarkus Pack
StatsdirectorRainer Stettnisch
Commentsweitere Informationen:
ROs and helpers write an email to ipsc.match@gmail.com

Please use the match name Shotgun Cup and your starting number for money transfer.

The international shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN: PL48 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4726
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX

Polish shooters may use the following bank account:
Santander Bank Polska S.A.
Josef Ullmann
IBAN 03 1090 2011 0000 0001 4727 4566
BIC: WBKPPLPPXXX


Announcementhtml (Tue 18 Jan 2022 12:07:34 AM CET)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open36 5271280
Modified22  9334
Standard61114308114
Standard Manual28 210545
Sum1471217628273
GER146
POL55
FRA16
AUT10
BLR8
BEL8
GBR6
SUI6
CZE5
DEN4
FIN3
ITA2
SVK1
SWE1
BUL1
NED1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals9

Squad 1Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 2Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Tomasz KosinskiPOLOpenOverall1red Mickael MarcandFRAOpenOverall
2red Maciej KublickiPOLModifiedOverall2red Christelle PaceFRAOpenLady
3red Keith MarshallBELModifiedSenior3red Bertrand PatrzekFRAStandard ManualSenior
4red Andreas FusseneckerGERModifiedOverall4red Philippe GoyFRAStandard ManualSenior
5red Enrico SzczepanskiGERModifiedOverall5red Feliks BaczkowiczGERStandardSuperSenior
6red Marcin WiejataPOLStandardOverall6red Bartosz KRÓLSKIPOLStandard ManualOverall
      
Squad 3Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 4Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Andreas LukoschekGEROpenSenior1red Björn BundtGERStandardOverall
2red Mirko Thiem-LanglohGERStandardOverall2green Johan KoekNEDStandard ManualOverall
3red Rainer StettnischGEROpenSenior3red Piotr HvozdzPOLStandard ManualOverall
4red Carsten KrauseGERModifiedSenior4red Christian PetersGEROpenSenior
5red Fabian HägeGEROpenOverall5red Michael SalzerGEROpenSuperSenior
6green Sebastian ModesGERStandardOverall6   
      
Squad 5Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 6Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Sebastian DźwigPOLModifiedOverall1red Przemek MarcelaPOLStandardOverall
2red Przemyslaw ZdralPOLStandard ManualOverall2green Grzegorz KochanPOLStandardOverall
3red Rafał KochanowiczPOLStandard ManualSenior3red Natalia BoszkoPOLStandardLady
4red Karol NarowskiPOLStandardOverall4green Bartłomiej BiałaszekPOLStandardOverall
5red Krzysztof KolowcaPOLOpenSenior5green Dariusz PawłowskiPOLStandardOverall
6red Mariusz WnorowskiPOLStandard ManualOverall6green Mariusz MikulskiPOLStandardOverall
      
Squad 7Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 8Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Wiktoria SzymaniakPOLStandardLady1red Alexandre AlardFRAOpenOverall
2red Szymon RendchenPOLStandard ManualOverall2red Sebastien RuscheFRAStandard ManualOverall
3green Paweł KaniaPOLStandard ManualOverall3red Seb terkiFRAStandardOverall
4red Oliver LauGERStandard ManualSenior4red Olivier MourierFRAStandard ManualOverall
5red Wiebke DrosselGERStandard ManualLady5red Martin HögerGEROpenOverall
6red Przemysław MillerPOLOpenOverall6red Bastien MartiasFRAStandardOverall
      
Squad 9Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 10Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Marcin TausiewiczPOLOpenOverall1red Szymon JarosiewiczPOLModifiedOverall
2red Magda NiedzieskaPOLStandardLady2red Lukasz LozykPOLOpenOverall
3red Leszek StepuraPOLOpenSenior3red Marcin NowakPOLStandardJunior
4green Dimitar DimitrovBULOpenSuperSenior4red Bartosz RaduchowskiPOLStandard ManualOverall
5red Łukasz ŁupkowskiPOLStandardOverall5red Artur PolańskiPOLStandardOverall
6red Łukasz BanaśPOLStandardOverall6red Christophe MaryeFRAStandard ManualOverall
      
Squad 11Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 12Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Daniel OstrowskiPOLModifiedOverall1red Graham MitchellGBRModifiedSenior
2red Tomasz KosińskiPOLModifiedOverall2red Adrian GinzlerGBROpenSenior
3green Radoslaw TrubowiczPOLStandardOverall3red Timothy WardGBRStandardOverall
4red Łukasz KortasPOLStandardOverall4red Stuart GreenerGBRModifiedSenior
5red Michał GolonkaPOLStandardOverall5red Bartosz EspenschiedPOLStandardOverall
6red Artur PiaseckiPOLStandardOverall6red Marcin SzymańskiPOLStandardOverall
      
Squad 13Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 14Friday  08:00hSlots: 6, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Nicolas MoutalidisFRAOpenOverall1green Mateusz DudzicPOLStandardOverall
2red Per JonassonSWEOpenSuperSenior2green Grzegorz DomaradzkiPOLOpenOverall
3green Philippe CoquelleFRAOpenSenior3   
4red Rémi GougisFRAOpenSenior4   
5red Alicja BolekPOLStandardOverall5   
6red Michał BolekPOLStandardOverall6   
      
Squad 15Saturday 08:00hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 16Saturday 08:00hSlots: 9, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Wießner BerndGERStandardSuperSenior1red Michael RippergerGERStandardOverall
2red Jochen TürkGERStandardSenior2red Karrer MartinGERModifiedOverall
3red Franziska LeypoldtGERStandardLady3red Paul SartorGERStandardOverall
4red Johannes LohrerGEROpenOverall4green Maximilian BaumannGERStandard ManualOverall
5red Robin LeypoldtGERModifiedOverall5red Patrick DuryGERStandardOverall
6red Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior6green Darren HopleyGBRStandardSenior
7red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior7red Karin PeerAUTStandardLady
8red Dirk SpredemannGERStandardOverall8green Yi heng FanGBROpenOverall
9red Daniel KohleGERStandardOverall9green Peter KohzGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 17Saturday 08:00hSlots: 9, free: 0Squad 18Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall1red Tino GrafGERStandardSenior
2red Markus ZeilbeckGERStandardOverall2green Sven GläserGERModifiedOverall
3green Jan SousedekGERStandardOverall3red Christian SchwarzGERStandardSenior
4green Martin MajhenicGERStandardOverall4red Piotr ZiomekPOLModifiedOverall
5red Martin KunzGERStandardOverall5green Maximiliam KratzerGERStandard ManualSenior
6green Klaus-Peter DoseGEROpenSuperSenior6green Erwin WanzelGERStandardSenior
7red Bernd OttGERStandardSuperSenior7green Helmut HeldGERStandardSenior
8green Andreas MengeringGEROpenSenior8green Josef SeilerGERStandardSuperSenior
9red Olga DausGERStandardLady9   
      
Squad 19Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 20Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Ole MortensenDENStandardSenior1red Thierry LoppeBELStandardSenior
2green Bo Stampe MadsenDENStandardOverall2green Pierre BrochardBELStandard ManualSuperSenior
3green Kim FrandsenDENStandardOverall3green John ConstantBELStandardSenior
4red Jorn HoleschovskyGERStandardOverall4green Emmanuel GérardBELStandard ManualSuperSenior
5green Horst P. BeckGERModifiedSenior5red Niels van LooBELStandardOverall
6green Nico KroneGERModifiedOverall6red Jurgen RonsseBELStandardSenior
7green Christian birkDENOpenOverall7green Jan KraushaarGERStandardOverall
8red Esther VerjansGERStandardLady8red Jean-Jacques DeomBELOpenSenior
      
Squad 21Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 22Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Mark GerlingGERStandard ManualOverall1red Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
2red Alexander SchottGEROpenOverall2red Stefan SemmlerGEROpenSenior
3green Klaus MöllerGERModifiedSuperSenior3red Hubert KrollGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Yves BalandrauxFRAStandardSuperSenior4red Rico MoscardiniGERStandardSenior
5red Christian De WerthGERModifiedSenior5red Thomas StreitGEROpenSenior
6red Norbert GlawGERStandardSenior6red Kai DonathGERStandard ManualSenior
7red Jürgen ArndtGEROpenSuperSenior7red Udo MohrlüderGERStandardSenior
8red Ralf LippertGERModifiedSenior8red Jens LuehrsenGERStandardOverall
      
Squad 23Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2Squad 24Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Winfried FürstAUTStandardOverall1red Maciej WielogorskiPOLStandardOverall
2green Walter FroschauerAUTStandardOverall2red Markus MeichtrySUIStandardSuperSenior
3green Peter NuhrAUTStandard ManualOverall3red René EbertSUIStandardSenior
4red Peter HaselböckAUTOpenSenior4red Daniel WaldmannSUIStandardSuperSenior
5red Gerhard SchifferAUTStandardSuperSenior5red Stefan BircherSUIStandardOverall
6red Patrick SchifferAUTStandardOverall6red János Ferenc StockbauerSUIStandardSenior
7   7red Stephan RollmannGERStandardSenior
8   8red Claudia RollmannGERStandardLady
      
Squad 25Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 26Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Holger GroßgergeGERStandard ManualOverall1red Steffen HubigGERStandardSenior
2red Dr. Haucke HartmannGEROpenOverall2green Roland BaageGEROpenSuperSenior
3red Harald WagnerAUTOpenSenior3red Dietmar WünschGERStandardSenior
4red Ulrike WagnerAUTOpenLady4red Holger KuhnGERStandardSenior
5red Peter HauptGERModifiedOverall5green Jens K H. DannenbergGERStandardSenior
6red Michael LazareGERModifiedOverall6red Torsten PloegerGERStandard ManualSenior
7green Martin SchirraGERModifiedOverall7red Christophe AlazardFRAOpenOverall
8green Steffen HuberGERStandard ManualOverall8red Edouard NuiboFRAOpenSenior
      
Squad 27Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 28Saturday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Christian SteinGERStandard ManualOverall1red Roberto GalimbertiITAStandardOverall
2red Arne BorekGERStandard ManualSenior2red Tilo WursterGERStandard ManualSenior
3red Lothar RingGERStandard ManualSuperSenior3red Elena OttGERStandardLady
4red Michael WagnerGERStandard ManualOverall4red Jens KönigsdorfGERStandard ManualSenior
5red Kilian RingGERStandard ManualSuperSenior5green Henning BungertGEROpenOverall
6red Rainer DegnerGERModifiedSenior6green Thomas Patrick KliemannGERModifiedOverall
7red Sartori MattiaITAStandard ManualOverall7green Sebastian JahnkeGERStandardOverall
8green Max AlbrechtGERStandardSenior8green Jessica BaabGERStandardLady
      
Squad 29Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 30Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Vladimir BertoshBLROpenSuperSenior1green Marcel KanngiesserGERStandard ManualOverall
2red Siarhei NedbailauBLROpenSenior2red Patrick HeitkampGERStandardOverall
3green Rainer SchmidtGEROpenSenior3red Vassili VorobeichikovBLROpenOverall
4red Konstantin KuriloBLROpenOverall4green Jens JensenGERStandardSenior
5red Aliaksandr AheichykBLROpenOverall5red Markus EngelkeGEROpenSenior
6red Vitaly YakutikBLROpenOverall6red Andreas HielscherGEROpenSenior
7red Lasevich SiarheiBLROpenOverall7red Olaf SchulzGEROpenSenior
8red Vitaly IoskevichBLROpenOverall8red MICHAŁ BaszynskiPOLStandardSenior
      
Squad 31Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 1Squad 32Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Uwe BütauGEROpenSenior1green Jens KloseGEROpenOverall
2green Jann BresselGERStandard ManualOverall2green Lothar SchneiderGERStandardSenior
3green Mikael EkbergFINStandardSenior3red Gerhard PlutoGEROpenSuperSenior
4green Jaakko ViitalaFINStandard ManualOverall4green Jan MarmullaGEROpenOverall
5green Petteri SaloFINStandardSenior5red Matthias SackGEROpenOverall
6green Patrick RoosSUIStandard ManualOverall6green Almuth KapallaGERStandardLady
7red Theo TervingGERStandardSenior7green Matthias GedeonGEROpenSuperSenior
8   8   
      
Squad 33Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 1Squad 34Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Vitezslav BuresCZEModifiedOverall1red Steven KummerGEROpenOverall
2green Martin SmidCZEModifiedOverall2red Detlev AuresGEROpenSenior
3green Jan KostakCZEStandard ManualOverall3red Claudia RemekGEROpenLady
4green Petr VaduraCZEOpenOverall4red Arne LentzGEROpenSenior
5red Tibor VinceSVKModifiedSenior5red Volkan DüzGEROpenOverall
6red Vit HelanCZEModifiedOverall6red Oliver ReinlGEROpenOverall
7red Leszek MadajewskiPOLStandard ManualSuperSenior7red Ulrike EndertGEROpenLady
8   8red Michael HoerGERModifiedOverall
      
Squad 35Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 36Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Joachim BeinekeGERStandardSenior1green Robert MaaßGERStandardOverall
2green Patrick PikeljGEROpenOverall2green Birk StreßmannGERStandardOverall
3green Henning KrügerGEROpenOverall3red Eduard KleinGEROpenOverall
4red Nina LehmannGERStandardLady4green Florian KnackGERStandardOverall
5green Andre MeyerGERStandardSenior5red Hans-Peter GrimmGERModifiedSuperSenior
6red Christian BaumgarthGERStandard ManualOverall6red Charlotte GrimmGEROpenLady
7red Patrick BullGERStandard ManualOverall7   
8red Maximilian BeckGERModifiedOverall8   
      
Squad 37Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 0Squad 38Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 5
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Secahattin EkinciGERStandardOverall1red Hannes ZieryAUTOpenSenior
2red Nils NothnagelGEROpenOverall2red Shuyu MaoGERStandardLady
3red Christian AndersGERStandardOverall3red Andreas SchmitzGERStandardOverall
4green Piotr NiewiadomskiPOLOpenSenior4   
5green Marta SarnaPOLStandardLady5   
6green Krzysztof ZawadaPOLOpenSenior6   
7red Aldo Masse StanleyGERStandardOverall7   
8red Maciej BoszkoPOLStandardOverall8   
      
Squad 39Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 4Squad 40Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 7
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Bartosz ZmaczyńskiPOLStandardOverall1red Dominic OttoGERStandardOverall
2green Mirosław MałeckiPOLStandardOverall2   
3red Marek DykPOLStandardOverall3   
4red Piotr RiedelPOLStandardOverall4   
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 41Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 8Squad 42Sunday 08:00hSlots: 8, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1green Felix PietzschGERStandard ManualOverall
2   2red Thomas ReinhardtGEROpenOverall
3   3green Jürgen PosseltGERModifiedSuperSenior
4   4green Rico MammitzschGERStandard ManualOverall
5   5green Mänz PosseltGERModifiedOverall
6   6green Annerose BlockGERStandard ManualLady
7   7   
8   8   
      
red: not yet confirmed (190)
green: confirmed (83)