Home Imprint Privacy statement Server statistics Schedule More information Admin login   Version 4.8‑5 
 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl  

LV5 LM IPSC Rifle1500

RegionGER
ClubLandesverband Rheinland-Pfalz e.V. (LV5)
LocationMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Date18.-20.03.2022
Deadline18.02.2022 and deadline of payment
Match typePCC
Level2
Stages10
Roundsca. 201
Shot in1 day
Entry feeEUR 95,00
Payment
Das Startgeld ist bis zum 18.02.2022 auf folgendes Konto einzuzahlen.

Kontoinhaber: Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz 1975 e.V.
Bank: Sparkasse Trier
IBAN: DE47 5855 0130 0001 0197 77
mit dem Hinweis "LM IPSC Rifle1500" und dem "eigenen Namen" zu überweisen.

Nach dem 18.02.2021 erfolgt keine Startgeld Rückzahlung. Startgeld ist Reuegeld.
Statusfinal
ContactPatrik Nuber
Neue Landstrasse 60
76761 Rülzheim
E-Mail: ipsc@nuber-online.de
Tel.: 0151/20107070
MatchdirectorPatrik Nuber
RangemasterPatrik Nuber, Thomas Bulling
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner
Comments
Das Match findet unter Einhaltung der jeweils gültigen Corona Regelungen des Landes Baden Württemberg. Das Match findet parallel zu LM IPSC Handgun statt. Teilnahme an beiden Matches ist nur an unterschiedlichen Tagen möglich


ROs und Helfer melden sich beim Matchdirektor Patrik Nuber, ipsc@nuber-online.de

Bitte beachten: bis zum 24.12.2021 ist die Anmeldung ausschließlich für Mitglieder des
Landesverbandes 5 und für Crew (wird durch MD eingebucht) offen. Anmeldungen aus anderen Landesverbänden sind ab 25.12.2021 möglich.

Announcementhtml (Fri 21 Jan 2022 06:37:08 PM CET)
Competitor listhtml
Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
IPSC licence number
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Pistol Carbin47113512105
Pistol Carbin Standard3 5311
Sum50114015116
GER116

Squad 0RO + HELPER Friday 10:00hSlots: 1, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   
   

Squad 1Rifle1500 (RO) Friday 10:00hSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 2Rifle1500 Friday 10:00hSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Thomas BullingGERPistol CarbinSenior1red Sabine MayerhoferGERPistol CarbinLady
2red Sabine WursterGERPistol CarbinLady2green Volker KasperGERPistol CarbinOverall
3red Patrick KummerGERPistol CarbinOverall3red Michael LohmannGERPistol CarbinOverall
4green Christian JungkindGERPistol CarbinOverall4red Christian De WerthGERPistol CarbinSenior
5green Simon TendickGERPistol CarbinOverall5red Christian PetersGERPistol CarbinSenior
6red Martin SchellGERPistol CarbinOverall6red Michael SalzerGERPistol CarbinSuperSenior
7red Alexander MetzlerGERPistol CarbinSenior7red Claudia RollmannGERPistol CarbinLady
      
Squad 3Rifle1500 Friday 10:00hSlots: 7, free: 0Squad 4Rifle1500 Friday 10:00hSlots: 7, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Lisa Mariack-KraftGERPistol CarbinLady1red Roman KrawczykGERPistol CarbinSuperSenior
2red Herbert KraftGERPistol CarbinSuperSenior2red Christian BegerGERPistol CarbinOverall
3red Karl HörerGERPistol CarbinSuperSenior3green Axel HohensteinGERPistol Carbin StandardSuperSenior
4red Gunnar FesslerGERPistol CarbinSenior4red Rainer RuppGERPistol CarbinSenior
5red Andreas FösserGERPistol CarbinSenior5red Frank CiupkaGERPistol CarbinSuperSenior
6red Michael KaulGERPistol Carbin StandardSuperSenior6red Alexander GutierrezGERPistol CarbinOverall
7red Ingo RauthmannGERPistol CarbinOverall7green Stephan LehmannGERPistol CarbinOverall
      

Squad 5Rifle1500 Saturday 08:15hSlots: 12, free: 0Squad 6Rifle1500 Saturday 08:15hSlots: 12, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Arno GranerGERPistol CarbinSenior1red Marcel JankoGERPistol CarbinOverall
2red Ralf MayerGERPistol CarbinSenior2green Heiner GaiserGERPistol CarbinSenior
3red Vera KönigGERPistol CarbinLady3red Anton GramatkinGERPistol CarbinOverall
4green Michael KaltGERPistol CarbinSenior4red Niklas SchwandtGERPistol CarbinOverall
5green Tilo FickingerGERPistol CarbinSenior5red Viktor SchesslerGERPistol CarbinSuperSenior
6red Ralf SchmidtGERPistol CarbinSenior6red Alexander KinzelGERPistol CarbinOverall
7red Thomas SchluppGERPistol Carbin StandardSenior7red Ferenc JakabGERPistol CarbinOverall
8red Claus ReichertGERPistol CarbinSenior8red Michael LautenschlagerGERPistol CarbinSuperSenior
9red Christian BährGERPistol Carbin StandardSenior9red Thomas ThomasGERPistol CarbinSenior
10red Matthias BrechtGERPistol CarbinSenior10red Frank FrerichsGERPistol CarbinOverall
11red Martin RuppGERPistol CarbinOverall11red Heribert BettermannGERPistol CarbinSuperSenior
12red Jessica BaabGERPistol CarbinLady12red Jürgen SuermannGERPistol CarbinSuperSenior
      
Squad 7Rifle1500 Saturday 08:15hSlots: 12, free: 0Squad 8Rifle1500 Saturday 08:15hSlots: 12, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Florian LakasGERPistol CarbinOverall1red Stephan RollmannGERPistol CarbinSenior
2red Max AlbrechtGERPistol CarbinSenior2red Andre KellermannGERPistol CarbinOverall
3red Axel SeckGERPistol CarbinOverall3red Julian StahlGERPistol CarbinOverall
4red Marcel KühnGERPistol CarbinOverall4red Tinka KellermannGERPistol CarbinLady
5red Christian SchmidtGERPistol CarbinOverall5red Michael TustGERPistol Carbin StandardOverall
6red Benjamin GablerGERPistol CarbinOverall6green Jürgen WissmannGERPistol Carbin StandardSenior
7green Michael LazareGERPistol CarbinOverall7red Günther KnausGERPistol CarbinSenior
8red Martin SchirraGERPistol CarbinOverall8red Uwe PfendertGERPistol CarbinSenior
9red Steffen HuberGERPistol CarbinOverall9red Karsten BeckerGERPistol CarbinSuperSenior
10red Peter HauptGERPistol CarbinOverall10red Martin FreyerGERPistol Carbin StandardSenior
11red Tanja BaumannGERPistol CarbinLady11red Sven SchneiderGERPistol CarbinOverall
12green Frsnk RothGERPistol CarbinSenior12red Marijan LochGERPistol CarbinOverall
      

Squad 9Rifle1500 Sunday 08:15hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 10Rifle1500 Sunday 08:15hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Hans-Peter GrimmGERPistol CarbinSuperSenior1red Siggi PapzienGERPistol CarbinOverall
2red Charlotte GrimmGERPistol CarbinLady2red Fabian AselGERPistol CarbinOverall
3red Lutz FießerGERPistol CarbinSuperSenior3green Sascha BackGERPistol CarbinOverall
4red Olaf van EßenGERPistol CarbinSenior4red Uwe FrankGERPistol CarbinOverall
5red Thomas MichelGERPistol CarbinSenior5red Stefan AllesGERPistol CarbinSenior
6red Timo BaldGERPistol CarbinOverall6red Martin MerkelGERPistol CarbinOverall
7red Michael AltmaierGERPistol CarbinOverall7red Christian AndersGERPistol Carbin StandardOverall
8red Marco JeudeGERPistol CarbinOverall8red Daniel StührkGERPistol Carbin StandardOverall
9green Michael BatenGERPistol CarbinSenior9red Sven SchlegelGERPistol CarbinOverall
10red Andreas RühlGERPistol CarbinSenior10red Michael BlanaGERPistol CarbinSenior
      
Squad 11Rifle1500 Sunday 08:15hSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 12Rifle1500 Sunday 08:15hSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Benjamin ArendtGERPistol CarbinOverall1red Martin LeonhardtGERPistol CarbinSenior
2green Manuel KripplGERPistol CarbinOverall2green Christian TreierGERPistol CarbinSenior
3red Mark GerlingGERPistol CarbinSenior3green Andreas LischerGERPistol CarbinSenior
4red Alexander SchottGERPistol CarbinSenior4red Adrian CraiuGERPistol CarbinSenior
5green Michael HoerGERPistol CarbinOverall5red Ingo FosterGERPistol Carbin StandardSenior
6green Ulrike EndertGERPistol CarbinLady6green Andy DauphinGERPistol CarbinOverall
7red Maik RadnyGERPistol CarbinOverall7green Heiko FreyGERPistol CarbinOverall
8green Michael SchreinerGERPistol Carbin StandardSuperSenior8green Salvo SchillaciGERPistol CarbinOverall
9red Sebastian BecklGERPistol CarbinOverall9green Fritz WalterGERPistol CarbinSenior
10red Susanne SchusteckGERPistol CarbinLady10red Jens HeinischGERPistol CarbinSenior
      
Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jörg MaurerGERPistol CarbinSenior
2red Stefan EbrahimGERPistol CarbinSenior
3red Markus MillerGERPistol CarbinOverall
4red Arne LentzGERPistol CarbinSenior
5red Claudia RemekGERPistol CarbinLady
6red Alexander BraunGERPistol CarbinOverall
7red Michael JiracekGERPistol CarbinOverall
8red Alexander LayerGERPistol CarbinOverall
9red Sven DahmenGERPistol CarbinOverall
   
red: not yet confirmed (101)
green: confirmed (24)