Home Imprint Privacy statement Server statistics Schedule More information Admin login   Version 4.18‑7 
 
de en fr nl es pt hu pl  

Helmbrechts-Cup ASS Herbst,
LM Thüringen, Sachsen-Anhalt 2022

RegionGER
ClubSBG Helmbrechts Half Live
LocationZum Schützenhaus 17, 95233 Helmbrechts
Date15.-16.10.2022
Deadline07.10.2022
Match typeIPSC Rifle
Level2
Stages8
Rounds138
Shot in1/2 day
Entry feeEUR 60,-
Nach Meldeschluß gilt: Startgeld = Reuegeld!
Keine Startplatzübertragung nach Meldeschluß!
PaymentKontoinhaber: SBG Helmbrechts
Kreditinstitut: Sparkasse Hochfranken
IBAN: DE75780500000222302580
BIC: BYLADEM1HOF

Verwendungszweck 1: HC-ASS 2022 <Dein Name>

Das Startgeld muß innerhalb von 14 Tagen nach der Anmeldung auf unserem Konto eingegangen sein. Teilnehmer, die nicht fristgerecht bezahlen werden aus der Squad-Liste gestrichen.
Teilnehmer auf der Warteliste bezahlen erst nach Umbuchung ins Match.
Eine Erstattung des Startgeldes bei Nichtteilnahme ist nicht möglich.
Du kannst jedoch nach Absprache (bis zum Meldeschluß) einen Ersatzschützen benennen, welcher für Dich startet.
Statusfinal
ContactUllrich Gruschwitz
Dahlienweg 2
95233 Helmbrechts
E-Mail: ipsc.helmbrechts-cup@sbg-helmbrechts.de
Tel.: 0160/8401856
MatchdirectorUllrich Gruschwitz
RangemasterMarkus Wohlmuth, Artur Eckstein
StatsdirectorMarco Scheunert, Bettina John
Comments
Saturday Morning: Registrierung ab 7:00 Uhr, Match ab 08:00 Uhr
Saturday Noon: Registrierung ab 12:00 Uhr, Match ab 13:00 Uhr
Sunday Morning: Registrierung ab 7:30 Uhr, Match ab 8:30 Uhr

Achtung:
Match für Kurzwaffen mit Anschlagschaft, Mindestfaktor 125
und für
Langwaffen im KURZWAFFENKALIBER, Mindestfaktor 150 (bitte bei der Anmeldung unter Bemerkung eintragen)



Teilnehmer an der LM Thüringen und Sachsen-Anhalt tragen das bitte ihren Landesverband unter Bemerkung in der Anmeldung mit ein. ACHTUNG LM WERTUNG NUR SAMSTAG!!! Wir behalten uns vor am Samstag Teilnehmer die nicht die LM-Wertung schießen auf Sonntag zu verschieben.

RO volunteers please report by email toORGA Team

Facebook
In diesem Kanal erfahrt ihr alle News und Änderungen sofort: Telegram
Announcementhtml (Thu 23 Jun 2022 11:48:13 AM CEST)
Crewhtml (Thu 23 Jun 2022 11:44:54 AM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
Team listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
IPSC licence number
Division
Category
LM-Teilnahme
Waffenart
Team
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- SeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open45181073
Standard1225
Sum46201278
DivisionTeam
Open_Overallred TEAM MAK [4]
 red Unit-Six Bravo [3]
 red Freie Schützen Chemnitz [2]
 red GLADIUS ALPHA [1]
 red TopShot [1]
Open_Seniorred Unit-Six Bravo [3]
GER78

Squad 0Sunday 19:00 Uhr (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 2, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Ullrich GruschwitzGEROpenSeniorUnit-Six Bravo
2red Reinwald RohmGEROpenOverallUnit-Six Bravo
3red Joachim HornGEROpenOverallUnit-Six Bravo
4red Stefan KöglerGEROpenOverallUnit-Six Bravo
5red Marco ScheunertGEROpenSeniorUnit-Six Bravo
6red Thomas SturmGEROpenSuperSeniorUnit-Six Bravo
7red Markus WohlmuthGEROpenSuperSenior
  
Squad 1Saturday MorningSlots: 10, free: 0Squad 2Saturday MorningSlots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Kristian KampGERStandardSenior1green Thilo SehrndtGEROpenOverall
2red Falko OrtmannGEROpenOverall2green Steffen WächterGEROpenOverall
3red Florian FreibergerGEROpenOverall3green Daniel StührkGERStandardOverall
4green Rene HapkeGEROpenOverall4red Alexander BraunGEROpenOverallTEAM MAK
5green Oliver HowadekGEROpenSenior5green Benjamin GablerGEROpenOverall
6red Gerd GrunerGEROpenOverall6red Yasin ErdoganGEROpenOverallTEAM MAK
7red Christian BegerGEROpenOverall7red Sadik AynaciogluGEROpenOverallTEAM MAK
8green Rainer SchmidtGEROpenSenior8red Andreas NowakGEROpenSenior
9green Frank BohmGEROpenSenior9green Thomas MeißnerGEROpenOverall
10red Thomas BlechGEROpenSenior10green Henry BöttgerGEROpenOverall
    
Squad 3Saturday NoonSlots: 12, free: 0Squad 4Saturday NoonSlots: 13, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Thomas KraußGEROpenOverall1green Lothar WernerGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Karsten BlechGEROpenOverall2green Leander FriedrichGERStandardSuperSenior
3red Michael GeigerGEROpenSenior3green Jens ClausGEROpenSenior
4red Marco DrexlerGEROpenSenior4red Sebastian AxGEROpenOverall
5red Toralf RoedigerGEROpenSenior5red Michael Paul TheiligGEROpenSuperSenior
6red Axel HohensteinGEROpenSuperSenior6red Tom HäußlerGEROpenOverall
7red Danny SchulzeGEROpenOverallGLADIUS ALPHA7green Andreas ParknerGEROpenOverall
8red Thomas ReinhardtGEROpenOverall8red Viktor SchesslerGEROpenSuperSenior
9green Othmar LehmannGEROpenOverall9red Mario TheuerkornGEROpenOverall
10red Andre BaberskeGEROpenOverall10red Tobias GriebelGEROpenOverall
11green Uwe-Holzmichel KöhlerGEROpenSuperSeniorFreie Schützen Chemnitz11green Thomas GötzeGEROpenOverall
12green Jens UllrichGEROpenOverallFreie Schützen Chemnitz12red Christian PilselGEROpenOverall
    13red Benny BaxmannGEROpenOverall
    
Squad 5Sunday MorningSlots: 14, free: 2Squad 6Sunday MorningSlots: 14, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeamNo.NameRegionDivisionCategoryTeam
1red Stefan BehrensGEROpenSenior1red Steven KummerGEROpenOverallTopShot
2green Torsten WandkeGEROpenSenior2red Detlev AuresGEROpenSenior
3green Peter FockeGERStandardSenior3red Michael SchreinerGERStandardSuperSenior
4green Markus TrenklerGEROpenSenior4green Michael FaulhaberGEROpenOverall
5red Matthias SackGEROpenOverall5red Hakan BenzesGEROpenOverallTEAM MAK
6red Thomas TilgnerGEROpenSenior6red Martin GeißlerGEROpenOverall
7green Winfried KauperGEROpenSuperSenior7red Volkan DüzGEROpenOverall
8green Dietmar BischofGEROpenSuperSenior8green Richard AckermannGEROpenSenior
9red Arno QuadeGEROpenSenior9red Corinna DötzerGEROpenOverall
10green Karl-Heinz HilbigGEROpenSuperSenior10red Oliver ReinlGEROpenOverall
11green Alexander BeurerGEROpenOverall11green Benedikt RisseGEROpenOverall
12green Kai Uwe BeurerGEROpenOverall12green Ralf ReinhardtGEROpenOverall
13    13green Jens BaierGEROpenOverall
14    14green Sven SchlegelGEROpenOverall
    
red: not yet confirmed (46)
green: confirmed (32)